Все стипендиаты


ФИО

СПЕЦИАЛЬНОСТЬ

РЕГИОН

Абелевич Павел Дмитриевич фортепиано Н.Новгород
Аблязов Азиз Джеппарович фортепиано Казань
Абросимов Даниил фортепиано Н. Новгород
Абросимова Елена Владимировна  домра Свердловск.обл.
Авдеев Даниил Алексеевич скрипка Воронеж
Аверьянова Антонина Константиновна фортепиано Красноярск
Аксенов Алексей баян Иркутск
Аксенов Рамир баян Иркутск
Алексеев Алексей Дмитриевич гитара Омск
Алексеев Арсений Максимович саксофон Челябинск
Алексеев Артем Алексеевич баян Москва
Алексеев Данила Эдуардович скрипка Воронеж
Алексеева Маргарита Михайловна скрипка Иркутск
Алиева Камилла фортепиано Альметьевск
Амосова Ольга балалайка Красноярск
Андреев Никита Андреевич виолончель Томск
Апасова Софья Антоновна флейта Омск
Аржанова Софья Максимовна фортепиано Москва
Арутюнян Жорж Самвелович кларнет Воронеж
Архипова Влада Игоревна фортепиано Омск
Асташкин Георгий Вячеславович ксилофон Москва
Баба Кирико фортепиано Москва
Бабушкина Алина Денисовна гитара Тюмень
Бажутина Маргарита Андреевна фортепиано Пермь
Базыкина Валерия Олеговна фортепиано Москва
Байкашова Анюта Александровна скрипка Краснодар
Балакина Светлана Вячеславовна флейта Оренбург
Батанов Глеб Игоревич виолончель Красноярск
Бекиш София Константиновна фортепиано Омск
Белинская Полина фортепиано Казань
Белоусова Полина Сергеевна фортепиано Ижевск
Березняк Дмитрий Игоревич фортепиано Москва
Бессонов Даниил скрипка Москва
Бессонов Иван фортепиано Москва
Бирюков Дмитрий Вячеславович аккордеон Оренбург
Бичевая Маргарита Николаевна фортепиано Омск
Блюмин Матвей Сергеевич скрипка Севастополь
Богданова Надежда аккордеон Н.Новгород
Богданович Андрей Дмитриевич фортепиано Москва
Богомолова Светлана Константиновна скрипка Иркутск
Боровских Наталья Константиновна баян Пермь
Бояновский Кристиан Николаевич кларнет Москва
Брахман Елизавета Евгеньевна скрипка Н.Новгород
Булатова Яна фортепиано Казань
Булгин Никита Андреевич саксофон Иркутск
Вагапова Сабина Аликовна аккордеон Оренбург
Варламов Николай Николаевич фортепиано Москва
Варфоломеев Дмитрий Максимович тромбон Красноярск
Василенко Вероника Юрьевна скрипка Омск
Вахрушев Макар труба Красноярск
Вериженко Александр Сергеевич фортепиано Москва
Ветровский Юрий Николаевич баян Красноярск
Виноградов Владислав скрипка Лениногорск
Винокуров Эдуард Андреевич саксофон Тюмень
Владимиров Всеволод Алексеевич фортепиано Омск
Владимиров Тимофей Игоревич фортепиано Челябинск
Власов Марк Евгеньевич баян Тюмень
Внутских Захар Дмитриевич фортепиано Пермь
Войтишина Александра Игоревна изо Марий-Эл
Волгин Глеб Ильич труба Москва
Волкова Елизавета Антоновна флейта Москва
Вольхин Никита труба Красноярск
Воробьева Екатерина Николаевна фортепиано Челябинск
Воронин Егор Максимович труба Москва
Воронинская Жанна Алексеевна кларнет Москва
Воскресенсков Егор Дмитриевич фортепиано Воронеж
Вощикова Александра Юрьевна кларнет Казань
Гаифзянов Даниял саксофон Казань
Галакова Александра Петровна виолончель Омск
Гатина Нурия Робертовна скрипка Казань
Гладченко Никита Юрьевич баян Тюмень
Голик Тихон Игоревич контрабас Москва
Голубкин Артем Сергеевич саксофон Москва
Голубчик Павел Петрович фортепиано Москва
Горбунов Илья Константинович фортепиано Москва
Гоц Инна Романовна флейта Ижевск
Грачев Василий Михайлович фортепиано Москва
Григорян Борис Тигранович фортепиано Москва
Грушко Даниил Павлович баян Томск
Гудкова Анастасия изо Н.Новгород
Гулевич Даниил Валентинович ударные Курск
Гусева Юлия изо Н.Новгород
Гуськов Андрей Сергеевич виолончель Москва
Гутикова Кристина Антоновна гитара Красноярск
Давыдов Лев Константинович ф-но Оренбург
Даниелян Анна Вачагановна скрипка Москва
Данилина Вера Игоревна гитара Н.Новгород
Даншова Таисия Анатольевна фортепиано Краснодар
Дворянинов Алексей Дмитриевич домра Н.Новгород
Демиданов Арсений ударные Н. Новгород
Дергачев Андрей Анатольевич труба Тюмень
Деханова Анастасия Викторовна скрипка Тюмень
Дмитриева Мария Анатольевна фортепиано Челябинск
Довгань Александра  фортепиано            Москва
Довгань Анастасия Дмитриевна фортепиано Москва
Дорошенко Илья Александрович аккордеон Москва
Дубровский Денис Евгеньевич балалайка Екатеринбург
Душкин Глеб Денисович домра Москва
Дювина София флейта Томск
Егидес Екатерина Аркадьевна флейта Москва 
Егорова Ангелина Артемовна виолончель Казань
Емельянов Лука саксофон Иркутск
Еремеев Илья скрипка Красноярск
Еремин Никита домра Н.Новгород
Ермилин Савва Кириллович кларнет Москва
Ерохина Александра Федоровна фортепиано Москва
Есипов Роман Олегович виолончель Воронеж
Ефимова Мария Александровна флейта Тюмень
Ефимовских Михаил Олегович баян Пермь
Зайцева Мария Владимировна виолончель Москва 
Зайцева Наталья Сергеевна фортепиано Москва 
Закрадзе Нико Теймуразович скрипка Москва
Зарипов Карим саксофон Альметьевск
Засыпкин Никита Сергеевич виолончель Москва
Захаров Максим Владимирович фортепиано Челябинск
Захарова Мария Константиновна фортепиано Москва
Зверева Анастасия Валерьевна флейта Москва
Зеленина Татьяна Алексеевна домра Иркутск
Зубарев Анисим Антонович домра Москва
Ибатулин Георгий Александрович скрипка Воронеж
Иваненко Ольга Сергеевна фортепиано Москва
Иванов Владимир Владимирович фортепиано Москва
Иванов Иван Константинович тромбон Красноярск
Иванов Павел Андреевич ударные Иркутск
Иванова Анастасия Сергеевна фортепиано Ижевск
Иванова Карина скрипка Красноярск
Иванова Эмилия Сергеевна фортепиано Н.Новгород
Игуменов Никита Андреевич фортепиано Оренбург
Ильичев Макар Игоревич аккордеон Иркутск
Ишметьева Алена Евгеньевна фортепиано Челябинск
Казарян Анита Мехаковна фортепиано Москва
Казьмин Кирилл Олегович фортепиано Москва
Калинина Анна Александровна изо Н.Новгород
Калинина Нина Владимировна виолончель Омск
Камбаров Михаил Олегович фортепиано Н.Новгород
Кан Ирина Андреевна скрипка  Иркутск
Каплоухий Михаил ф-но, флейта Москва
Караулова Анастасия Ильинична ф-но Москва
Карачевцев Александр Александрович кларнет Москва
Кардонов Алексей Александрович тенор Москва
Катенина Анна Станиславовна кларнет Москва
Кириллова Арина ак.вокал Томск
Кириллова Софья Анлреевна скрипка Омск
Кияшко Дмитрий Сергеевич гитара Омск
Клепач Максим Денисович ударные Воронеж
Климова Полина  фортепиано Томск
Ковалев Илия Владимирович гитара Омск
Коваленко Александр Витальевич фортепиано Пермь
Коваленко Глеб балалайка Москва
Козырев Константин баян Москва
Кокорева Маргарита Андреевна балалайка Свердловск
Колесников Тимур Владимирович скрипка Воронеж
Кондратьев Николай Сергеевич балалайка Пермь
Кондрашин Григорий Михайлович баян Н. Челны
Кондрашов Егор Юрьевич фортепиано Тюмень
Коновалова Наталия Андреевна фортепиано Свердловск
Коптелова Дарья Игоревна академ.вокал  Иркутск
Коровин Никита фортепиано Москва
Корчагин Олег фортепиано Н.Новгород
Кочкин Владислав Михайлович саксофон Тюмень
Красикова Виктория Александровна флейта Иркутск
Кривеншева Мария Олеговна домра Москва
Кузенков Кирилл Андреевич баян Иркутск
Кузнецова Анастасия Дмитриевна фортепиано Красноярск
Кузьменко Анна Романовна фортепиано Воронеж
Куликова Екатерина Александровна домра Москва
Курбанов Борис Ильдусович гитара Екатеринбург
Курлович София (Беларусь) фортепиано             Москва
Кутузова Варвара    
Кутюкова Алина Павловна вокал Марий-Эл
Ланин Арсений Александрович фортепиано Н.Новгород
Ланских Илья Вадимович кларнет Москва
Ланских Наталья Вадимовна фортепиано Москва
Лапаева Анастасия Витальевна скрипка Пермь
Лапаева Ксения Алексеевна изо Н.Новгород
Лапшин Александр Анатольевич гитара Омск
Лапытов Рафаэль баян Казань
Лебедева Алиса Максимовна домра Москва
Левитская Дарья Константиновна флейта Челябинск
Ленкина Елисавета Денисовна флейта Москва 
Ленцевич Александра Руслановна флейта Екатеринбург
Ли Надежда Вэйчэновна домра Иркутск
Лис Арсений Сергеевич скрипка Челябинск
Личманова Дарья Сергеевна фортепиано Оренбург
Лобынцев Михаил Романович фортепиано Воронеж
Лубова Ирина Александровна скрипка Москва
Лукашевский Никита Антонович труба Челябинск
Лушин Евгений Олегович фортепиано Казань 
Мазепина Милана ак. Вокал Томск
Макарова Екатерина Алексеевна домра Москва
Макарова Мария Алексеевна домра Москва
Максимова Адриана изо Н. Новгород
Максимчук Яна Юрьевна фортепиано Иркутск
Малинин Валентин Валерьевич композитор Н.Новгород
Малых Анастасия Андреевна орган Н.Новгород
Мальцева Полина Андреевна фортепиано Омск
Мамаева Анна фортепиано Томск
Мамяшева Радмила скрипка Казань
Маренкова Ольга Анатольевна флейта Воронеж
Матренок Семен Сергеевич аккордеон Москва
Мачульский Матвей Владимирович баян Омск
Местергази Егор кларнет Москва
Мехоношина София Константиновна кларнет Москва
Мингалев Арсений Евгеньевич виолончель Воронеж
Миронов Александр Евгеньевич флейта Омск
Миронов Юрий Алексеевич фортепиано Москва
Михайлов Даниил Сергеевич скрипка Москва
Михайлов Илья Сергеевич виолончель Москва
Михалева Татьяна Анатольевна фортепиано Тюмень
Мнацаканов Павел Игоревич фортепиано Москва
Мокрецова Майя Михайловна орган Пермь
Морозов Дмитрий Александрович гитара Москва
Мосягина Ольга Викторовна домра Пермь
Моховикова Екатерина Александровна домра Москва
Мудрицкий Ростислав Сергеевич баян Москва
Мухаметзянова Эльмира Мадехатовна баян Казань
Мухарлямова Мелания Юрьевна флейта Москва
Мысин Елисей Андреевич фортепиано Москва
Наринская Франческа Ильинична саксофон Иркутск
Наурузова Елизавета фортепиано Москва
Нафигов Эдуард Ильдарович фортепиано Москва
Неверов Степан Геннадьевич фортепиано Омск
Невзоров Елисей Викторович скрипка Иркутск
Нелюбина Василиса Николаевна скрипка Пермь
Нечаев Иван Юрьевич баян Иркутск
Нигматова Сафина фортепиано Казань
Никитин Михаил труба Казань
Николаев Гавриил Викторович домра Москва
Никулина Софья Владимировна народн.вокал Оренбург
Новичич Ивана Милославовна домра Москва
Носова Елизавета Игоревна гусли Москва
Орлов Александр Владимирович фортепиано Москва
Павленко Мария Петровна гобой  Москва
Павлов Сергей Сергеевич флейта Свердловск.обл.
Папушев Александр скрипка Москва
Пережогин Андрей скрипка Н.Новгород
Петраш София Евгеньевна саксофон Тарко-Сале
Петров Александр фортепиано Иркутск
Петрова Ангелина Сергеевна фортепиано Красноярск
Петухов Михаил Антонович саксофон Москва
Пецкус Владимир Владимирович саксофон Челябинск
Пигалов Артемий Александрович фортепиано Н.Новгород
Пищагина Юлия Александровна скрипка Омск
Плахина Анастасия Евгеньевна народн.вокал Находка
Пономарева Анна Ивановна флейта Воронеж
Попов Иван Игоревич балалайка Иркутск
Попова Анастасия Ивановна фортепиано Иркутск
Попова Дарья Ивановна скрипка Тюмень
Попова Катерина Сергеевна скрипка Москва
Попова Лада Андреевна скрипка Омск
Приказнов Филипп Александрович гитара Н.Новгород
Приходько Полина Алексеевна фортепиано Оренбург
Пугачева Маргарита Владимировна скрипка Москва
Рабенкова Арина Вадимовна кларнет Воронеж
Рогулина Ксения фортепиано Красноярск
Ромашкин Андрей Владимирович кларнет Марий-Эл
Рублев Александр Андреевич труба Москва
Рудер Эвелина    
Рукинов Иван Михайлович скрипка Оренбург
Рябова Александра    
Рязанцев Андрей Глебович фортепиано Москва
Рязанцев Павел Геннадьевич фортепиано Воронеж
Сазанова Анастасия Сергеевна домра Н.Новгород
Самарин Святослав Сергеевич виолончель Челябинск
Сахарова Дарья Андреевна аккордеон Москва
Сахарова Евгения Владимировна виолончель Воронеж
Седов Владислав Александрович балалайка Москва
Селезнев Иван Александрович баян Пермь
Селиванова Анна Дмитриевна скрипка Пермь
Селюгина Дарья Александровна скрипка Иркутск
Семакина Софья Артемовна скрипка Москва
Семенов Глеб Денисович фортепиано Москва
Семин Александр Викторович балалайка Тюмень
Сендеров Игорь Сергеевич саксофон Иркутск
Сенина София Денисовна фортепиано Москва
Серебрякова Ульяна Витальевна виолончель Тюмень
Сесёлкина Елизавета Константиновна скрипка Москва
Сколозубова София Вячеславовна домра Красноярск
Слащёва Мария Александровна виолончель Москва
Слободина Екатерина Сергеевна скрипка Ижевск
Смышляев Нестор Олегович ф-но Москва
Соболева Валерия Олеговна виолончель Москва
Соколов Алексей фортепиано Северск Том.о
Спирин Яков балалайка Н. Новгород
Степанова Ника Владимировна флейта Челябинск
Столбова Кристина Михайловна скрипка Тюмень
Стычкин Алексей Евгеньевич скрипка Москва
Султанахметова Алина Маратовна изо Н. Челны
Султанов Айдар Халитович саксофон Н. Челны
Сухоносов Клим фортепиано Тюмень
Сухочев Андрей Алексеевич фортепиано Воронеж
Сысолятин Серафим Вячеславович балалайка Москва
Тиунова Валерия Владимировна академ.вокал  Томск
Томанова Елизавета Владимировна фортепиано Казань
Торгашова Елизавета Павловна фортепиано Оренбург
Трофимова Наталья Андреевна флейта Челябинск
Труфанова Майя Сергеевна фортепиано Томск
Тубалов Андрей Сергеевич фортепиано Москва
Тукмачев Вениамин баян Заинск
Туренков Глеб Андреевич фортепиано Тюмень
Тутберидзе Илья Джакович изо Владимир.обл
Тюрина Софья Сергеевна саксофон Москва
Усов Михаил скрипка Москва
Уткин Сергей Сергеевич фортепиано Н.Новгород
Фатыхов Камиль кларнет Казань
Федосеев Илья Геннадьевич фортепиано Воронеж
Федосов Александр Павлович фортепиано Оренбург
Федосов Павел Сергеевич гитара Омск
Федотова Елизавета Павловна домра Пермь
Фетисова Татьяна Андреевна ф-но Иркутск
Филиппов Степан Алексеевич балалайка Н.Новгород
Филиппова Евгения Антоновна домра Тюмень
Фролова Алина Владимировна скрипка Н.Новгород
Фудзимото Софья фортепиано Иркутск
Хабибова Вероника Рустамовна фортепиано Оренбург
Хайрутдинов Виталий Павлович фортепиано Москва
Хамадеев Саид Рашитович кларнет Казань
Харинаев Дмитрий Николаевич чанза Иркутск
Холодилова Ирина Валерьевна скрипка Тюмень
Хорев Матвей Алексеевич фортепиано Челябинск
Храмов Кирилл Александрович фортепиано Ижевск
Цапенко Егор Алексеевич фортепиано Иркутск
Цапкова Мария Александровна фортепиано Н.Челны
Цапюк Иван Васильевич поэт Москва
Чебурова Зинаида Сергеевна виолончель Челябинск
Черней Денис Дмитриевич домра Москва
Чувашов Всеволод Андреевич флейта Омск
Шадрин Илья Алексеевич балалайка Иркутск
Шакун Карина Вячеславовна фортепиано Свердловск
Шашкин Андрей Владимирович фортепиано Ижевск
Шевлякова Варвара Александровна флейта Москва
Шиповаленко Егор Владимирович флейта Иркутск
Шипунов Кирилл Олегович ударные Екатеринбург
Ширалиева Рената Александровна флейта Краснодар
Шишкова Алиса Олеговна гобой  Москва
Шорник Лада    
Щербаков Андрей Данисович труба  Казань
Элькин Матвей Эдуардович скрипка Москва
Юрсакова Ярослава Владимировна фортепиано Иркутск
Яблочкин Лев труба Москва
Яблочкин Марк труба Москва
Якимов Артем Игоревич баян Екатеринбург
Якушева Инна Анатольевна скрипка Москва
Яманаева Олеся Александровна флейта Пермь
Ярлин Павел Артемович аккордеон Тюмень
Яушев Николай Александрович кларнет Н.Новгород
Яхнов Тимофей Юрьевич гобой  Санкт-Петерб.
Яцко Марина Викторовна домра Москва